Warning :
StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC - Duplex SC Port - Twi ...Weiterlesen
StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC - Duplex SC Port - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Single-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - 40 km - Rack-mountable, Desktop Weniger
Loading...
Loading...
Von:Startech
VPN: ET91000SM402 SKU: V931984 EAN: 0065030846219
UVP : Loading...
Extra Gebühr:

Warning