Startseite / Produkte / communications / networking / media converters / QSFP+ / CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 COMPATIBLE IN
Warning :
StarTech.com QSFP+ - 1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-SR4 Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode ...Weiterlesen
StarTech.com QSFP+ - 1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-SR4 Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - Hot-pluggable, Hot-swappable Weniger
Loading...
Loading...
Von:Startech
VPN: QSFP40GSR4ST SKU: V933914 EAN: 0065030868617
UVP : Loading...
Extra Gebühr:

Warning