Zur Hauptnavigation Zur Hauptseite

Promotion price is not being applied now

Produktdetails

Zurück zur vorherigen Seite

Cisco MGBLH1 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LH Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - Hot-swappable

von Cisco
Kategorie: COMMUNICATIONS / NETWORKING
Unterkategorie: Media Converters
Cisco MGBLH1 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LH Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - Hot-swappable
 
Hersteller-ArtNr.: MGBLH1
Hersteller-ArtNr.: MGBLH1 | EAN: 4260039342748 | SKU: K340559

Zubehör

Cisco SG300-28MP 28-PORT GIGABIT MAX- POE MANAGED SWITCH IN

VPN: SG300-28MP-K9-EU

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Cisco 26-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH POE 180W IN

VPN: SG200-26FP-EU

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Cisco CSB SG 300-52MP 52-PORT GIGABIT MAX-POE MANAGED SWITCH IN

VPN: SG300-52MP-K9-EU

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Cisco SG220-26 26-PORT GIGABIT SMART PLUS SWITCH IN

VPN: SG220-26-K9-EU

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Cisco SG220-26P 26-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART PLUS SWITCH IN

VPN: SG220-26P-K9-EU

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Cisco CSB CISCO SG500-28P 28-PORT GIG POE STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH IN

VPN: SG500-28P-K9-G5

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Cisco SG250-26P 26-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH IN

VPN: SG250-26P-K9-EU

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Cisco SG250-10P 10-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH IN

VPN: SG250-10P-K9-EU

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Cisco SG250-26HP 26-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH IN

VPN: SG250-26HP-K9-EU

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Cisco SF250-48HP 48-PORT 10/100 POE SWITCH IN

VPN: SF250-48HP-K9-EU

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Cisco SG250-26 26-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH IN

VPN: SG250-26-K9-EU

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Cisco SF250-48 48-PORT 10/100 SWITCH IN

VPN: SF250-48-K9-EU

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Die technischen Spezifikationen werden vom Hersteller zur Verfügung gestellt. Weitere Produktspezifikationen erhalten Sie jeweils vom entsprechenden Hersteller.

Brand Name: Cisco
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LH
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.06
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 1000Base-LH
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

Die technischen Spezifikationen werden vom Hersteller zur Verfügung gestellt. Weitere Produktspezifikationen erhalten Sie jeweils vom entsprechenden Hersteller.

General Information
Brand Name: Cisco
Manufacturer Part Number: MGBLH1
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/web/DE/
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Model: MGBLH1
Product Name: MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LH
Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.06
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 1000Base-LH
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm

Physical Characteristics
Depth: 56 mm
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Height: 8 mm
Weight (Approximate): 24 g
Width: 13 mm
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Grösse und das Gewicht des Pakets
Höhe 0.05
Breite 0.11
Länge 0.13
Versandgewicht 0.05 kg
Anzahl Paletten 90
Your Price includes the Following Discount(s)
SKU:
Rabatt Menge Fälligkeitsdatum Mengenbeschränkung
Haftungssausschluss: Es kann sein, dass der Preis nicht alle Lieferantensonderpreisvergünstigungen beinhaltet.